Is KROGER, FRUIT JUICE, APPLE, APPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple juice from concentrate (filtered water, apple juice concentrate), ascorbic acid.
Check KROGER, FRUIT JUICE, APPLE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, FRUIT JUICE, APPLE, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Where to buy
KROGER, FRUIT JUICE, APPLE, APPLE is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


