Is Kroger® Fuji Apples Pouch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Apple

Check Kroger® Fuji Apples Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Fuji Apples Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast