Is Kroger Gelatin Dessert Orange Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), FUMARIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 6, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TOCOPHEROLS, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM), BHA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Kroger Gelatin Dessert Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Gelatin Dessert Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


