Is Kroger Gelatin Dessert Raspberry Artificially Flavored Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), FUMARIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BENZYL ALCOHOL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, TRIETHYL CITRATE, YELLOW 6, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM), BLUE 1.
Check Kroger Gelatin Dessert Raspberry Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Gelatin Dessert Raspberry Artificially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


