Is Kroger Gelatin Dessert Strawberry Artificially Flavored Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gelatin, Maltodextrin, Adipic Acid (for Tartness), Potassium Citrate (controls Acidity), Aspartame* (sweetener), Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Citrate (controls Acidity), Red 40, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Modified Corn Starch, Benzyl Alcohol, Triethyl) Citrate, Dimethylpolysiloxane (prevents Foam). *phenylketonurics. Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Kroger Gelatin Dessert Strawberry Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Gelatin Dessert Strawberry Artificially Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Nestle Toll House Butterscotch Artificially Flavored Morsels - 11oz
About this product
Snack · Powder


