Is Kroger® Gluten Free Spaghetti Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono- and Diglycerides
Check Kroger® Gluten Free Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Gluten Free Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Gluten Free Spaghetti is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


