Is Kroger® Gold Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Yukon Gold: Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia, Com, Basic Potato, Medium Potato 2-1/4 To 3 Across, Raw.

Check Kroger® Gold Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep