Is Kroger® Grade A Extra Large Eggs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Extra Large Eggs
Check Kroger® Grade A Extra Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Grade A Extra Large Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Where to buy
Kroger® Grade A Extra Large Eggs is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


