Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Grade A Extra Large Eggs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Large Eggs

Check Kroger® Grade A Extra Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Grade A Extra Large Eggs is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Grade A Extra Large Eggs | Spoonful