Is Kroger® Grade AA Large Eggs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Kroger® Grade AA Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Grade AA Large Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking


