Is Kroger® Grape Cranberry Juice Cocktail From Concentrate Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filitered water, high fructose corn syrup, grape juice concentrate, cranberry juice concentrate, fumaric acid, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), natural flavors.

Check Kroger® Grape Cranberry Juice Cocktail From Concentrate Bottle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Kroger® Grape Cranberry Juice Cocktail From Concentrate Bottle | Spoonful