Is Kroger® Grape Performance Liquid Water Enhancer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Glycerine, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Niacin, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Blue 1, Cyanocobalamin
Check Kroger® Grape Performance Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Grape Performance Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Grape Performance Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 3 retailers
KrogerSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


