Is Kroger Greek Nonfat Yogurt Peach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Nonfat Milk, Water, Sugar, Peaches, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidum, L. Casei. Contains Milk.

Check Kroger Greek Nonfat Yogurt Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep