Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Green Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA.

Check Kroger® Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Green Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Kroger® Green Tea Bags | Spoonful