Is Kroger® Green Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Orange Blossom Honey, Natural Flavor, Instant Green Tea, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate

Check Kroger® Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go