Is Kroger® Grill Time Steak Rub & Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Spices, Onion, Yeast Extract, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Tricalcium Phosphate To Prevent Caking

Check Kroger® Grill Time Steak Rub & Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Grill Time Steak Rub & Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping