Is KROGER, GROUND ROUND BEEF WITH NATURAL FLAVORS Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef and natural flavourings
beef and natural flavourings
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BEEF AND NATURAL FLAVOURINGS.
Check KROGER, GROUND ROUND BEEF WITH NATURAL FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, GROUND ROUND BEEF WITH NATURAL FLAVORS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
About this product
Meat · Granule


