Is Kroger® Ground Turkey Patties 85% Lean Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Turkey, Rosemary Extract

Check Kroger® Ground Turkey Patties 85% Lean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Ground Turkey Patties 85% Lean is available at 5 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch