Is Kroger Guacamole Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion*, Nonfat Milk, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sour Cream* (sour Cream [cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures], Cultured Nonfat Milk, Citric Acid, Tocopherols), Red Bell Pepper*, Garlic*, Lemon Juice* (corn Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil), Jalapeno Pepper*, Parsley*, Natural Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Lactic Acid, *dehydrated Contains Milk.

Check Kroger Guacamole Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingMeal Prep