Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Half & Half Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Kroger® Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Half & Half is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Kroger® Half & Half | Spoonful