Is Kroger® Hazelnut Coffee Creamer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Less Than 2% of: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative*), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono & Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan.*of A Source of Lactose

Check Kroger® Hazelnut Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Hazelnut Coffee Creamer is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking