Is Kroger Health Ibuprofen Tablets USP, 200 Mg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&c Yellow #6 Aluminum Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregelatinized Starch, Talc, Titanium Dioxide

Check Kroger Health Ibuprofen Tablets USP, 200 Mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece