Is Kroger® Homestyle Orange Juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, orange juice concentrate, orange pulp.

Check Kroger® Homestyle Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Homestyle Orange Juice is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie