Is KROGER, HOMESTYLE PASTA SAUCE, PARMESAN & ROMANO, PARMESAN & ROMANO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), TOMATOES, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ROMANO CHEESE (CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT AND ENZYMES), SALT, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, BASIL AND PARSLEY.

Check KROGER, HOMESTYLE PASTA SAUCE, PARMESAN & ROMANO, PARMESAN & ROMANO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KROGER, HOMESTYLE PASTA SAUCE, PARMESAN & ROMANO, PARMESAN & ROMANO is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Peanut Free? KROGER, HOMESTYLE PASTA SAUCE, PARMESAN & ROMANO, PARMESAN & ROMANO | Spoonful