Is Kroger® Honey Mustard Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Honey, Brown Sugar, Salt, Carrot Extract, Garlic Powder, Spices, Turmeric
Check Kroger® Honey Mustard Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Honey Mustard Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kroger® Honey Mustard Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich


