Is Kroger® Honey Mustard Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Honey, Brown Sugar, Salt, Carrot Extract, Garlic Powder, Spices, Turmeric

Check Kroger® Honey Mustard Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Honey Mustard Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich