No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kroger Honeycomb Crunch Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degermed Yellow Corn, Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Almonds, Rice, Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Salt, Molasses, Barley Malt Extract, Cinnamon, Honey, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor.

Check Kroger Honeycomb Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Kroger Honeycomb Crunch | Spoonful