Is Kroger Horseradish Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, soybean oil, egg yolks, vinegar, sugar, modified corn starch, salt, spice, dried horseradish, dried onion, dried garlic, sodium benzoate, and potassium sorbate (preservatives), artificial flavor, paprika, calcium disodium EDTA (to protect flavor), and oleoresin paprika (for color). Contains egg.
Check Kroger Horseradish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Horseradish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


