Is Kroger Hot Honey Infused With Chilies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Sriracha Chili Sauce (red Chili, White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Acetic Acid, Lactic Acid, Red Chili Powder), Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Bisulfate Added As Preservatives.

Check Kroger Hot Honey Infused With Chilies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMarinading