Is Kroger® Hot & Sweet Snackers Pickles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dehydrated Red Chili Peppers, Dehydrated Onions, Spices (Contains Mustard And Celery Seed), Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Turmeric Extract (Color), Gum Arabic
Check Kroger® Hot & Sweet Snackers Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Hot & Sweet Snackers Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


