Is Kroger Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Fever Reducer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olloidal silicon dioxide, croscarmellose sodium, iron oxide red, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, pregelatinized starch, talc, titanium dioxide.

Check Kroger Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Fever Reducer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go