Is Kroger Imitation Almond Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALCOHOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. ALCOHOL BY VOLUME - 38%.

Check Kroger Imitation Almond Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Imitation Almond Flavor is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking