Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Imitation Vanilla Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Propylene Glycol, Caramel Color, Ethyl Vanillin, Artificial Flavor

Check Kroger® Imitation Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Imitation Vanilla Flavor is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Egg Free? Kroger® Imitation Vanilla Flavor | Spoonful