Is Kroger Instant Non-Fat Dry Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Dry Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Kroger Instant Non-Fat Dry Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking