Is Kroger® Italian Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Annatto And Caramel (For Color), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Kroger® Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Italian Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking