Is Kroger® Jumbo Russet Potatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, Basic Potato, Medium Potato 2-1/4 To 3 Across, Raw
Check Kroger® Jumbo Russet Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Jumbo Russet Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kroger® Jumbo Russet Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


