Is Kroger Ketlle Cooked Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Of More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Salt, Onion Powder, Whey, Dried Yeast, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Paprika, Green Bell Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper, Spice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acetic Acid, Paprika Extract (color). Contains: Milk.
Check Kroger Ketlle Cooked Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Ketlle Cooked Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


