Is Kroger Kids Multivitamins Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, contains less than 2% of palm oil, carnauba wax, citric acid, vegetable juice color, caramel color, natural flavour, lactic acid, pectin.
Check Kroger Kids Multivitamins Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Kids Multivitamins Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Bottle


