Is Kroger Kids Multivitamins Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, contains less than 2% of palm oil, carnauba wax, citric acid, vegetable juice color, caramel color, natural flavour, lactic acid, pectin.
Check Kroger Kids Multivitamins Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Kids Multivitamins Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


