Is Kroger® Korean Inspirations Sea Salted Roasted Seaweed Snack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sesame Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Kroger® Korean Inspirations Sea Salted Roasted Seaweed Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Korean Inspirations Sea Salted Roasted Seaweed Snack is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The GoGarnishing