Is Kroger® Kosher Dill Halves Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Spices, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (Color), Dehydrated Red Peppers

Check Kroger® Kosher Dill Halves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Kosher Dill Halves is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing