Is Kroger® Kosher Sandwich Slims Dill Pickles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Dill Flavor, Turmeric Extract (Color), Natural Garlic Flavor.

Check Kroger® Kosher Sandwich Slims Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Kosher Sandwich Slims Dill Pickles is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
AcidicTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing