Is Kroger® Kosher Whole Dill Pickles Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Dill Flavor, Gum Arabic, Turmeric Extract (Color), Natural Garlic Flavor

Check Kroger® Kosher Whole Dill Pickles Jar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSandwichSnacking