Is Kroger Lemon Flavored Sugar Free Instant Pudding and Pie Filling, Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, XANTHAN GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), SALT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS NATURAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BHA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Kroger Lemon Flavored Sugar Free Instant Pudding and Pie Filling, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Lemon Flavored Sugar Free Instant Pudding and Pie Filling, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
About this product
Snack · Powder


