Is Kroger Lemon Garlic Cook in Bag Pork Tenderloin, Lemon Garlic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK MARINATED WITH UP TO A 12% SOLUTION OF WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM ACETATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT. RUBBED WITH: DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, ONION POWDER, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, LEMON OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Kroger Lemon Garlic Cook in Bag Pork Tenderloin, Lemon Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Lemon Garlic Cook in Bag Pork Tenderloin, Lemon Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyCitrus
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


