Is Kroger® Lemon Lime Seltzer Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, natural flavors.
Check Kroger® Lemon Lime Seltzer Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Lemon Lime Seltzer Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
Kroger® Lemon Lime Seltzer Water is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


