Is Kroger® Lemon Lime Seltzer Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Kroger® Lemon Lime Seltzer Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Lemon Lime Seltzer Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


