Is Kroger® Light Blueberry Nonfat Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured nonfat milk, blueberries, fructose, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), sucralose, acesulfame potassium, and active cultures with L. acidophilus, B. bifidum, and L. casei.CONTAINS: MILK
Check Kroger® Light Blueberry Nonfat Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Light Blueberry Nonfat Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Light Blueberry Nonfat Greek Yogurt is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


