Is Kroger® Lite Apple Juice Cocktail Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, apple juice from concentrate, malic acid, natural flavors, caramel color, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), sucralose.

Check Kroger® Lite Apple Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kroger® Lite Apple Juice Cocktail | Spoonful