Is Kroger Lite Grape Instant Drink Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame*, Tricalcium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Kroger Lite Grape Instant Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go